SFPP-10GE-SR - Juniper Transceiver Module - New

Juniper Networks

SKU: SFPP-10GE-SR

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Part #: SFPP-10GE-SR
Condition: NEW
Availability: Call For Availability

 

Product Description Juniper TDSourcing Networks multi-mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 850 nm
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Max Transfer Distance 984 ft