SFPP-10GE-LR - Juniper Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Juniper Networks

SKU: SFPP-10GE-LR

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Part #: SFPP-10GE-LR
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Product Description Juniper TDSourcing Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles