SFP-1OC48-LR - Juniper Pluggable Optic Module - Refurb'd

Juniper Networks

SKU: SFP-1OC48-LR

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1OC48-LR
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Call For Availability

 

Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Long Reach - 1 x OC-48/STM-16