MA-SFP-10GB-ZR - Cisco Meraki 10G Base ZR Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Cisco

SKU: MA-SFP-10GB-ZR

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Cisco Meraki
Manufacturer Part #: MA-SFP-10GB-ZR
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Call For Availability

Cisco Meraki 10G Base ZR Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm