MA-SFP-10GB-ER - Cisco Meraki 10G Base ER Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Cisco

SKU: MA-SFP-10GB-ER

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Cisco Meraki
Manufacturer Part #: MA-SFP-10GB-ER
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Call For Availability

Cisco Meraki 10G Base ER Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm