EX-SFP-1GE-LH - Juniper Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Juniper Networks

SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-LH

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LH
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Call For Availability

 

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH; LC connector; 1550nm; 70km reach on single-mode fiber