EX-SFP-1FE-LH - Juniper Transceiver Module - New

Juniper Networks

SKU: EX-SFP-1FE-LH

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Part #: EX-SFP-1FE-LH
Condition: NEW
Availability: Call For Availability

 

Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 80km reach on single-mode fiber