EX-SFP-1FE-FX - Juniper Transceiver Modules - Refurb'd

Juniper Networks

SKU: EX-SFP-1FE-FX

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Part #: EX-SFP-1FE-FX
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Call For Availability

 

Product Description Juniper TD Sourcing Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Cabling Type 100Base-FX
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol 100Mb LAN
Max Transfer Distance 1.2 miles
Designed For Juniper EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T; 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T