EX-SFP-10GE-USR - Juniper Transceiver Module - New

Juniper Networks

SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-USR

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Condition: NEW
Availability: Call For Availability

 

Product Description Juniper TD Sourcing Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Cabling Type 10GBase-USR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 850 nm
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Max Transfer Distance 328 ft