EX-SFP-10GE-ER - Juniper Transceiver Module - New

Juniper Networks

SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-ER

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-ER
Condition: NEW
Availability: Call For Availability

 

Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on single-mode fiber