E1MG-SX-OM - Brocade Transceiver Module - New

Brocade

SKU: E1MG-SX-OM

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: E1MG-SX-OM
Condition: NEW
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable