E1MG-LX-OM - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: E1MG-LX-OM

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: E1MG-LX-OM
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable