E1MG-LHB - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: E1MG-LHB

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: E1MG-LHB
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LHB SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, 150km Maximum reach