E1MG-CWDM80-1570 - Brocade Transceiver Module - New

Brocade

SKU: E1MG-CWDM80-1570

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: E1MG-CWDM80-1570
Condition: NEW
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1570nm, LC connector