E1MG-CWDM80-1530 - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: E1MG-CWDM80-1530

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: E1MG-CWDM80-1530
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1530nm, LC connector