E1MG-BXU - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: E1MG-BXU

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: E1MG-BXU
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm, LC connector,single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXD at the far end