E1MG-100FX-OM-8 - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: E1MG-100FX-OM-8

Please Call for Price & Availability.

 

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: E1MG-100FX-OM-8
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX SFP optic MMF 8 Pack, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable