E1MG-100FX-IR-OM - Brocade Transceiver Module - New

Brocade

SKU: E1MG-100FX-IR-OM

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: E1MG-100FX-IR-OM
Condition: NEW
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector - Optical Monitoring Capable - For distances up to 15Km