AA1419070-E6 - Extreme Networks SFP 1000Base-BX Transceiver Module - New

Extreme Networks

SKU: AA1419070-E6

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks
Manufacturer Part #: AA1419070-E6
Condition: NEW
Availability: Call For Availability

 

ExtremeSwitching 1 port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) - connector type: LC - 1490nm Wavelength - Must be paired with AA1419069-E6