AA1403011-E6 - Extreme Networks 10GBase-LR/LW SFP+ Transceiver Module - New

Extreme Networks

$546.00 
SKU: AA1403011-E6

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks
Manufacturer Part #: 383770
Condition: NEW
Availability: Stock Available

ExtremeSwitching 1 port 10GBase-LR/LW Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - connector type: LC - Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km