9380014-5M - Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 5m - New

Extreme Networks

$996.00 
SKU: 9380014-5M

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks
Manufacturer Part #: 9380014-5M
Condition: NEW
Availability: Stock Available

 

Extreme Networks - Patch cable - LC multi-mode to MPO - 16.4 ft - OM3 - MPO to 4xLC OM3 MMF patch cord, 5m - for use with parallel MMF 4x10Gb breakout 

Product Description Extreme Networks patch cable - 16.4 ft
Type Patch cable - OM3
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 16.4 ft
Connector 4 x LC multi-mode
Connector (Second End) MPO