470-ABPE - Dell Networking Optical Breakout Cable, 9.8 ft - Refurb'd

Dell EMC

SKU: 470-ABPE

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Dell EMC
Manufacturer Part #: 470-ABPE
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Dell Networking Cable - OM4 MTP to 4xLC Optical Breakout - 9.8 ft/3 Meter - Optics required (470-ABPE)
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM4
Technology Fiber optic
Features Breakout
Length 3 m
Connectivity
Connector MTP
Connector (Second End) 4 x LC
Compatibility Information
Designed For Dell EMC Networking S4048-ON, Z9100-ON ¦ Dell Force10 MXL blade, Z9500 ¦ Dell Networking S6010-ON, S6100-ON ¦ Dell PowerConnect M6348, M8024-k ¦ Dell PowerEdge M1000E