40G-QSFP-eSR4 - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: 40G-QSFP-eSR4

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: 40G-QSFP-eSR4
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 300m over MMF, 1-pack