1200483G1 - AdTran 2.5 GBPS SingleMode SFP Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

AdTran

SKU: 1200483G1

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: AdTran
Manufacturer Part #:
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

AdTran 2.5 Gigabit SingleMode SFP Module - Support 1 or 2.5Gbps - Provides Gigabit Ethernet up 30km over Singlemode fiber, using a 1310nm laser - Provides LC fiber connectors (1200483G1)