1200481E1 - AdTran NetVanta 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

AdTran

SKU: 1200481E1.

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: AdTran
Manufacturer Part #:
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

AdTran 1000Base-LX LC SFP Module - Provides Gigabit Ethernet up to 10km over Singlemode fiber, using a 1310nm laser - Provides LC fiber connectors (1200481E1)