1200480E1 - AdTran NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

AdTran

SKU: 1200480E1.

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: AdTran
Manufacturer Part #:
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

AdTran 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module - Supports 1Gbps - Provides Gigabit Ethernet up to 500 meters over Multimode fiber, using a 850nm laser - Provides LC fiber connectors (1200480E1)