10G-XFP-ER - Brocade Transceiver Module - New

Brocade

SKU: 10G-XFP-ER

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: 10G-XFP-ER
Condition: NEW
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMF