10G-SFPP-ZR - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: 10G-SFPP-ZR

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: 10G-SFPP-ZR
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 80km over SMF