10G-SFPP-ZR-2 - Brocade Transceiver Module - New

Brocade

SKU: 10G-SFPP-ZR-2

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: 10G-SFPP-ZR-2
Condition: NEW
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ OPTIC (LC), 80KM over SMF 2-pack