10G-SFPP-ER-2 - Brocade Transceiver Module - New

Brocade

SKU: 10G-SFPP-ER-2

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: 10G-SFPP-ER-2
Condition: NEW
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40km over SMF 2-pack