100G-QSFP28-SR4 - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: 100G-QSFP28-SR4

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: 100G-QSFP28-SR4
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE QSFP28 optic (MTP 1x12), SR4, for distances up to 100 m over MMF