100G-CFP2-SR10 - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: 100G-CFP2-SR10

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: 100G-CFP2-SR10
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE CFP2 optic, SR10, for distances up to 100 m over MMF, 1-pack