100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM - Brocade Transceiver Module - Refurb'd

Brocade

SKU: 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM
Condition: REFURBISHED
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF