100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM - Brocade Transceiver Module - New

Brocade

SKU: 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM

Please Call for Price & Availability.

Manufacturer: Brocade
Manufacturer Part #: 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM
Condition: NEW
Availability: Stock Available

 

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), ER4, for distances up to 40 km over SMF