Need Help With Your Order?
 
Call:
877 - 302 - 4822




Browse Categories


Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.

Module - Optic Transceiver

Displaying products 1 - 4 of 4 results
Extreme Networks QSFP+40GBBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module - New
MSRP: $17,115.00
Price: $675.00
You Save: $16,440.00
Extreme Networks QSFP+40GBBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module - New
NEW - Extreme QSFP+40GBBASE-LR4 Optical Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4, 10km SMF link length (Extreme QSFP+40GBBASE-LR4 Part # 10320)
free shipping
Extreme Networks QSFP+40GBBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module - Refurb'd
MSRP: $17,115.00
Price: $495.00
You Save: $16,620.00
Extreme Networks QSFP+40GBBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module - Refurb'd
REFURBISHED - Extreme QSFP+40GBBASE-LR4 Optical Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4, 10km SMF link length (Extreme QSFP+40GBBASE-LR4 Part # 10320)
Extreme Networks QSFP+SR4 Transceiver Module - New
MSRP: $2,135.00
Price: $695.00
You Save: $1,440.00
Extreme Networks QSFP+SR4 Transceiver Module - New
NEW - Extreme QSFP+SR4 Optical Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4, MPO connector, 100m link length (Extreme QSFP+SR4 Part # 10319)
free shipping
Extreme Networks QSFP+SR4 Transceiver Module - Refurb'd
MSRP: $2,135.00
Price: Call for Quote
Extreme Networks QSFP+SR4 Transceiver Module - Refurb'd
REFURBISHED - Extreme QSFP+SR4 Optical Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4, MPO connector, 100m link length (Extreme QSFP+SR4 Part # 10319)