Need Help With Your Order?
 
Call:
877 - 302 - 4822




Browse Categories


Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.

Juniper Pluggable Optics

Displaying products 1 - 30 of 88 results
Page 1 of 3 Page 123movenext
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M New Juniper Transceiver Module
MSRP: $150.00
Price: $43.00
You Save: $107.00
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m (EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M)
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
MSRP: $150.00
Price: $35.00
You Save: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m (EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M)
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M New Juniper 3 Meter Cable
MSRP: $210.00
Price: $85.00
You Save: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M  New Juniper 3 Meter Cable
NEW - Juniper Networks Twinaxial cable - 10 ft Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft (EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3)
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Refurbished Juniper 3 Meter Cable
MSRP: $210.00
Price: Call for Quote
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M  Refurbished Juniper 3 Meter Cable
REFURBISHED - Juniper Networks Twinaxial cable - 10 ft Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft (EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3)
EX-SFP-10GE-ER New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $1,695.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ER  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-ER)
free shipping
EX-SFP-10GE-ER Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $1,367.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ER  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-ER)
free shipping
EX-SFP-10GE-LR New Juniper Transceiver Module
MSRP: $4,000.00
Price: $315.00
You Save: $3,685.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)
EX-SFP-10GE-LR Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
MSRP: $4,000.00
Price: $275.00
You Save: $3,725.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $295.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM)
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $267.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM)
EX-SFP-10GE-SR New Juniper Transceiver Module
MSRP: $1,500.00
Price: $249.00
You Save: $1,251.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE SR; LC connector; 850 nm; 300 m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber; 33 m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)
EX-SFP-10GE-SR Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
MSRP: $1,500.00
Price: $75.00
You Save: $1,425.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE SR; LC connector; 850 nm; 300 m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber; 33 m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)
EX-SFP-10GE-USR New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $313.00
EX-SFP-10GE-USR  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper 10GbE ultra short reach; 850 nm; 10 m on OM1, 30 m on OM2, 100 m on OM3 multimode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-USR)
EX-SFP-10GE-USR Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $285.00
EX-SFP-10GE-USR  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper 10GbE ultra short reach; 850 nm; 10 m on OM1, 30 m on OM2, 100 m on OM3 multimode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-USR)
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $2,975.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-Zr 10GbE optics, 1,550 nm for 80 km transmission on single mode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR)
free shipping
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $2,525.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-Zr 10GbE optics, 1,550 nm for 80 km transmission on single mode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR)
free shipping
EX-SFP-1FE-FX New Juniper Transceiver Modules
Price: $129.00
EX-SFP-1FE-FX  New Juniper Transceiver Modules
NEW - Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX; LC connector; 1310nm; 2km reach on multimode fiber (EX-SFP-1FE-FX)
EX-SFP-1FE-FX Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Modules
Price: $109.00
EX-SFP-1FE-FX  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Modules
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX; LC connector; 1310nm; 2km reach on multimode fiber (EX-SFP-1FE-FX)
EX-SFP-1FE-LH New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $629.00
EX-SFP-1FE-LH  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 80km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-1FE-LH)
free shipping
EX-SFP-1FE-LH Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $575.00
EX-SFP-1FE-LH  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 80km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-1FE-LH)
free shipping
EX-SFP-1FE-LX New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $395.00
EX-SFP-1FE-LX  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-1FE-LX)
EX-SFP-1FE-LX Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $345.00
EX-SFP-1FE-LX  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-1FE-LX)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $2,515.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LH  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH; LC connector; 1550nm; 70km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-1GE-LH)
free shipping
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: Call for Quote
EX-SFP-1GE-LH  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH; LC connector; 1550nm; 70km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-1GE-LH)
EX-SFP-1GE-LX New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $413.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LX  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1,310 nm; 10 km reach on single mode fiber (EX-SFP-1GE-LX)
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $379.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LX  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1,310 nm; 10 km reach on single mode fiber (EX-SFP-1GE-LX)
EX-SFP-1GE-SX New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $273.00
EX-SFP-1GE-SX  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $185.00
EX-SFP-1GE-SX  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)
EX-SFP-1GE-T New Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $165.00
EX-SFP-1GE-T  New Juniper Transceiver Module
NEW - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T copper; rJ-45 connector; 100 m reach on UTP (EX-SFP-1GE-T)
EX-SFP-1GE-T Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
Price: $163.00
EX-SFP-1GE-T  Refurbished Juniper Transceiver Module
REFURBISHED - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T copper; rJ-45 connector; 100 m reach on UTP (EX-SFP-1GE-T)
Page 1 of 3 Page 123movenext